Artists

Opening Concert
Tony Allen & Jeff Mills 'live'
Wednesday 17.04
Flagey
Main Event ● Friday
Kamaal Williams
Friday 19.04
Horta Gallery
Avalon Emerson
Friday 19.04
Horta Gallery
Funkineven
Friday 19.04
Horta Gallery
Lefto
Friday 19.04
Horta Gallery
Maurice Fulton
Friday 19.04
Horta Gallery
Powder
Friday 19.04
Horta Gallery
Habibi Funk
Friday 19.04
Horta Gallery
Sassy J
Friday 19.04
Horta Gallery
Kamma
Friday 19.04
Horta Gallery
Masalo
Friday 19.04
Horta Gallery
Charlie Bones
Friday 19.04
Horta Gallery
Delfonic
Friday 19.04
Horta Gallery
Cleveland
Friday 19.04
Horta Gallery
DTM Funk
Friday 19.04
Horta Gallery
Soumaya Phéline
Friday 19.04
Horta Gallery
Arno Lemons
Friday 19.04
Horta Gallery
DJ Boats
Friday 19.04
Horta Gallery
Lil Lawaw
Friday 19.04
Horta Gallery
Juicy 'The DJ'
Friday 19.04
Horta Gallery
Main Event ● Saturday
Motor City Drum Ensemble
Saturday 20.04
Horta Gallery
Palms Trax
Saturday 20.04
Horta Gallery
I-F
Saturday 20.04
Horta Gallery
Jamie Tiller
Saturday 20.04
Horta Gallery
Lipelis
Saturday 20.04
Horta Gallery
Elena Colombi
Saturday 20.04
Horta Gallery
John Gómez
Saturday 20.04
Horta Gallery
Phaser Boys 'live'
Saturday 20.04
Horta Gallery
Nosedrip
Saturday 20.04
Horta Gallery
Ece Özel
Saturday 20.04
Horta Gallery
Front De Cadeaux
Saturday 20.04
Horta Gallery
Giuseppe Leonardi 'live'
Saturday 20.04
Horta Gallery
Alfred Anders
Saturday 20.04
Horta Gallery
Infuso Giallo 'live'
Saturday 20.04
Horta Gallery
Rheinzand (DJ set)
Saturday 20.04
Horta Gallery
soFa
Saturday 20.04
Horta Gallery
Tele Talks
Saturday 20.04
Horta Gallery
Velvet C 'live'
Saturday 20.04
Horta Gallery
Vitesse
Saturday 20.04
Horta Gallery
Zmatsutsi 'live'
Saturday 20.04
Horta Gallery
Main Event ● Sunday
Karenn (Blawan & Pariah) 'live'
Sunday 21.04
Horta Gallery
Objekt
Sunday 21.04
Horta Gallery
Helena Hauff
Sunday 21.04
Horta Gallery
Shackleton 'live'
Sunday 21.04
Horta Gallery
Andrew Weatherall
Sunday 21.04
Horta Gallery
Dr. Rubinstein
Sunday 21.04
Horta Gallery
Gwenan
Sunday 21.04
Horta Gallery
Sapphire Slows
Sunday 21.04
Horta Gallery
Rey Colino
Sunday 21.04
Horta Gallery
Deg
Sunday 21.04
Horta Gallery
Walrus
Sunday 21.04
Horta Gallery
Gurl
Sunday 21.04
Horta Gallery
Kafim
Sunday 21.04
Horta Gallery
Islas
Sunday 21.04
Horta Gallery
Listen! x Rebel Up x VK
Ammar 808 'live'
Saturday 20.04
VK Concerts
Susobrino 'live'
Saturday 20.04
VK Concerts
Gan Gah (DJ set)
Saturday 20.04
VK Concerts
Rebel Up DJs
Saturday 20.04
VK Concerts
Listen! x Le Bureau Electronique
Varg 'live'
Saturday 20.04
LaVallée
Croatian Amor 'live'
Saturday 20.04
LaVallée
SKY H1 'live'
Saturday 20.04
LaVallée
Listen! x Gay Haze x Spek
Jason Kendig
Sunday 21.04
Quay01
Carlos Valdes
Sunday 21.04
Quay01
Bjeor
Sunday 21.04
Quay01
Sixsixsixties
Sunday 21.04
Quay01
Gay Haze DJs
Sunday 21.04
Quay01
Listen! x STROOM
Pablo's Eye 'live'
Friday 19.04
Les Brigittines
Annelies Monseré 'live'
Friday 19.04
Les Brigittines
Aponogeton 'live'
Friday 19.04
Les Brigittines